Home > Ministerial Directors >
.
NAD Evangelism, Union & Conference Ministerial Director's List

1. Kumar Dixit BC Min and Young Adult
2. Ted Huskins Northern New England Min
3. George Ali Alberta Min & Evangelism
4. Ed Allen Lake Region Multi Cultural
5. Roger Alvarez Southeastern Hisp Min
6. John Amoah Southern New England Min
7. Bernie Anderson Nev-Utah Associate
8. Kwasi Ansah Adu Quebec Min & Pastor
9. Amofah Asamoah Allegheny East
10. Delmar Austin Illinois
11. Tim Bailey Pennsylvania Min
12. Bob Banks Potomac Conference Assoc
13. Randy Barlow Nev-Utah Associate
14. Reginald Barthelemy Greater New York
15. Maurice Battle Potomac Conference Assoc
16. Willie Benaquen Potomac Min Assoc
17. Roger Bernard Central States Min
18. Jakov Bibulovic Ontario Canada Evangelism
19. Brenda Billingy NAD Assoc Dir & Senior Pastor
20. Larry Boggess Mountain View Min
21. BJ Boles Southern California Min
22. Juan Borges ARKLA Conf Sec/Hisp Coor
23. Jose Borroughs Northeastern Hisp Coor
24. Ern Brake Assistant to President for REACH / BC Canada
25. Leon Brown Northern CA African-AM Ministries
26. Charles Burkeen Oregon Associate
27. Eduardo Canales Southwestern Union Hispanic Min
28. Craig Carr Rocky Mountain Min
29. Adam Case Nevada-Utah Salt Lake Area Min Coordinator
30. Peter Casillas Potomac Assoc Evan/Ch Pltg
31. Steve Cassimy Greater NY Min
32. Ron Myung Cho Allegheny East Korean
33. Wagner Cilio Washington Hisp Min
34. Ken Corkum Newfoundland & Labrad Pres/ Min
35. Roberto Correa KS-NB Hispanic Ministerial
36. Jose Cortes New Jersey Pres & Evang
37. Jose Cortes, Jr NAD Ministerial Associate Director for Evangelism
38. Virgil Covel KS-Nebraska Min
39. Miguel Crespo New York Miniserial & Exec Sec
40. John Cress Potomac Min
41. Bob Cundiff N New England Pres & Min
42. Franklin David Potomac Conf Metro North Min Coordinator
43. William Davis Nevada-Utah Hispanic Min
44. Cesar De Leon Central California Min
45. Jennifer Deans Potomac Area Coordinator
46. Kumar Dixit BC Min & Young Adult
47. Del Dunavant NCC Evang
48. Ramon Escalante Allegheny East Hisp Min
49. Steve Evenson Alaska
50. Dorian Feliz South Central Multi-Cultural Ministries
51. John Fournier Maritimes Min & Pres
52. James Fox Wisconsin Min
53. Yves Francis SNE Haitian Coor
54. Ervin Furne Idaho Min
55. Ernest Furness SE California Min
56. Nilton Garcia Gulf States Associate
57. Dave Gemmell NAD Min Assoc Director
58. Sidney Gibbons Bermuda Ministerial
59. Gary Gibbs Chesapeake Evangelism
60. Tom Glatts British Columbia
61. Tim Goff FL Assoc/ Pastor (Area 2)
62. Rick Greve GA-Cumberland, Area Director Northern
63. Joseph Grider South Central
64. Michael Guerrero Greater New York Hisp Min
65. Ira Harrell Southeastern Min
66. David Hartman KY-TN Min & Evangelism
67. Rick Harwood Manitoba- Saskatchewan Min
68. Roger Hernandez Southern Union Min & GM
69. Mike Hewitt Mountain View
70. Leighton Holly Oklahoma Evang & Min
71. Michael Horton Lake Region Min
72. Ted Huskins Northern New England Min
73. Richard James Potomac Area Coordinator
74. Rick Johns Potomac Associate
75. Mark Johnson Pres & Min Canada
76. Benjamin Jones South Central Min
77. Gordon Jones Southwest Region Min & Evangelism
78. Rick Jordan Potomac Associate
79. Rick Jordan Potomac
80. Ainsworth Joseph Northeastern Min
81. William Joseph Allegheny West Min
82. Bill Kasper Texico Min
83. Jin Tae Kim GNYC Korean Ministries
84. Don King Atlantic Union President & Min
85. David Klinedinst Iowa-Missouri Evangelist
86. Esther Knott NAD Assoc Dir & InMin Dir
87. Rick Kuntz NNE Evangelism Coor
88. Rick Labate Potomac South Region Coordinator
89. Minner Labrador Southwestern Union Min
90. Bledi Leno Greater New York Multi-Ethnic
91. James Lim Asian-Pacific Ministries Northern CA
92. Dale Long Potomac Field Assoc
93. Jim Lorenz NCC Min
94. Allan Machado Florida VP Hispanic Min
95. Oneil Madden Nevada-Utah Regional Min
96. Oneil Madden Nevada-Utah Regional Min Coordinator
97. Victor Maddox VP Pastoral Ministries Georgia-Cumberland Conference.
98. Oswaldo Magana Ohio Min
99. Ariel Manzueta Bermuda His Min,/RLib/Past
100. Jose Marin Northern CA Hispanic Min
101. Jorge Mayer Southern Union Hispanic Min
102. Sherman McCormick Minnesota Min
103. William McNeil New York Associate Min
104. Villamor Meriales Nevada-Utah Asian Min
105. Alfred Miller South Central Evang
106. Kevin Miller Alaska VP Admin/Min
107. Rodney Mills Texas Min
108. Kelvin Mitchell Potomac Conference Maryland Metro South Area Coordinator
109. Justo Morales Illinois Hisp Min
110. Kircio Moto Southwest Region Min
111. Joel Nembhard Ontario Canada Min
112. Peter Neri Nevada-Utah Min Las Vegas Area Coordinator
113. Bradford Newton Pacific Union Conference Secretary & Min
114. Tim Nichols Florida VP for Pastoral Min
115. Dionisio Olivo Atlantic Union VP Hispanic Min, Fam
116. Pierre Omeler Atlantic Union Haitian Ministries
117. Mike Ortel Arizona Min
118. David Paczka Oregon Hispanic Min
119. Mark Paris Central States Min
120. Bryce Pasco Dakota's Min
121. Luis Pena Southern CA Hispanic Min
122. Walter Pintos-Schmidt Upper Col Hisp Min
123. Steve Poenitz Indiana Min
124. Efrain Poloche South Atlantic Min
125. Leonel Pottinger New Jersey Min
126. Calvin Preston South Atlantic
127. Ruben Ramos Columbia Hisp Min
128. Neil Reid Central Region GCC
129. Stephen Richardson Allegheny East Min
130. Osvaldo Rigacci Texas Hisp Ministries
131. Ralph Ringer Southern Union Evang
132. Justin Ringstaff Michigan Min Associate
133. Eli Rojas Cheasapeake Min
134. Sam Romero Hisp Min Carolinas
135. Sergio Romero Nevada Hisp Min
136. Antonio Rosario Indiana Min
137. Velinno Salazar Southern California Pres & Min
138. Daniel Scarone Michigan Hisp Min
139. Dennis Shafter ARKLA Min/Evang
140. Royce Snyman Michigan Min
141. Pierre Steenburg Central California
142. Barry Taylor Montana Min
143. Jorge Tenorio BC Hisp Min
144. Gary Thurber Lake Union Conf Sec/ Min
145. Yulian Tinoco Minnesota
146. Miguel Tirado GCC Latin Min
147. Wesley Torres Evang Ch Growth BC
148. Peter Trzinski Gulf States Min
149. Carlos Turcios Guam/Micronesia Mission
150. Paulo Vieira Southern New England Portuguese Coordinator
151. Robert Wagley Iowa-Missouri Min
152. Brent Waldon Southeastern Min
153. Calvin Watkins South Atlantic Min & Evang
154. Ralph Watts III Hawaii President & Min
155. Haskell Williams Carolinas Min
156. Ivan Williams NAD Min Director
157. Marvin Williams Florida Area 1 Associate
158. Clarence Wright Southeastern